?

Log in

home..* [entries|friends|calendar]
aLex..*

[ website | __too_cute__ ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[10 May 2005|08:58pm]

want to be a friend?

 

comment here. Y

ill be your best kept secret 54 and your biggest mistake

[08 May 2005|01:32am]

go the fuck here if you want to read my personal shit or if you are my friend.  comment to be a friend.

loves__suicide

and please, stay the fuck here if you want to promote or say stupid shit or anything like that. its that fucking simple people.

[07 May 2005|10:24am]

new layout still needs ALOT of work. so hang in there and bear with me. <3

ill be your best kept secret 8 and your biggest mistake

[24 Apr 2005|09:58am]
everyone should join beyond_flawless!! it's the best community, sooo active, if thats what youre looking for. it was ohh_so_flawless, but got shutdown. there were 200+ members. ANYWAY, make sure you join! and tell them that i referred you!

[23 Apr 2005|11:16pm]

this journal is used for communities only.

 

my other LJ name . . .  loves__suicide

 

peace bitches.

[30 Mar 2005|06:03pm]

join  sxiswt_beauties

ill be your best kept secret 6 and your biggest mistake

[25 Mar 2005|03:47pm]
le_elite
Join L'ELITE!
.Very active. Short application. Hot, smart members. Members will never have to promote. Many numbers of boys & girls. Over 300 Members. Diversity worshipped. Over 10 applications to vote on every week. Fun contests with prizes. Awesome picture themes with prizes. Sister communities welcome-comment here to be added.

[23 Mar 2005|07:09pm]
Image hosted by TinyPic.com
COME JOIN ohh_so_flawless

[13 Feb 2005|07:29pm]

 

 

HAPPY BIRTHDAY BRENDAN!!!!!!!!!!

ill be your best kept secret 0 and your biggest mistake

[01 Feb 2005|04:21pm]

thing sara got from rob..Collapse )

ill be your best kept secret 4 and your biggest mistake

[31 Jan 2005|02:35pm]
Take the quiz: "What Type of Flirt are You?"

Subtle Flirt
Were you just winking at us? We couldn't quite tell... In fact, we think it's pretty safe to say that you're a Subtle Flirt you're a master of the flirting game. You know how to attract attention from anyone, any time. A quick come-hither smile, a little game of look-away-and-look-back-again before long you have the object of your affection wrapped around your little finger. One of the best things about your approach is that it's discreet. You can always act innocent and coy if something gets taken out of context or misunderstood. Just make sure you're not too subtle, or you may end up playing the game all by yourself.
ill be your best kept secret 0 and your biggest mistake

[27 Jan 2005|03:47pm]
http://www.paulzarouii.com/crap/movies/superbowlgay.wmv

=] made me smile lol
ill be your best kept secret 3 and your biggest mistake

[27 Jan 2005|03:35pm]
i know i took one like this already but this ones diff...


Take the quiz: "Which Laguna Beach Character are You?"

LC
You are LC, very fashionable, rich, and GORGEOUS. You are bitchy but in a silent way. Who cares though with looks like that!?
ill be your best kept secret 0 and your biggest mistake

i fell in love with this [25 Jan 2005|01:33pm]

A girl and guy are speeding over 100 mph on the road on a motorcycle...

Girl: Slow down. Im scared.

Guy: No this is fun.

Girl: No its not. Please, it's too scary!

Guy: Then tell me you love me.

Girl: Fine, I love you, but slow down!

Guy: Now give me a BIG hug.

*Girl hugs him*

Guy: Can you take my helmet off & put it on yourself? Its bugging me.

(In the paper the next day):

...A motorcycle crashed into a building last night because of break failure. Two people were involved, a male and a female, but only 1 survived. The truth was that halfway down the road, the 18 year old boy realized that his breaks had broke, but he didn't want to let his partner know. Instead, he made her say she loved him and felt her hug one last time, and let her wear his helmet so that she would live, realizing he would be the one that would die. If there's anyone anyone you love this much, re-post this in your journal.

ill be your best kept secret 4 and your biggest mistake

[24 Jan 2005|03:02pm]
[ mood | chipper ]

im so bored you guys. im glad i resort to taking pictures of myself when the boredom strikes. so mom and i are goin to the mall at like 5 to shop and then have dinnerr. <33 yay. ok im going to put some pics here. love yaa

 

these are the words that take you awayCollapse )

ill be your best kept secret 5 and your biggest mistake

[24 Jan 2005|12:15pm]
Summer
Summer Wheatley
(Please rate my quiz)


Which Napoleon Dynamite character are you?
brought to you by Quizilla
ill be your best kept secret 3 and your biggest mistake

[24 Jan 2005|10:28am]


ill be your best kept secret 0 and your biggest mistake

[23 Jan 2005|10:53am]

wow, look at that body. my foots asleep right now. like pins and needles. and i need to go outside soon and shovel and that shit. yay. aaanyyywayy.. im gonna go <33

 

 

love<3alex

ill be your best kept secret 0 and your biggest mistake

[23 Jan 2005|10:53am]
Would anyone want to bang you? by phobia
Name:
Favorite Food:
Wants to Bang you:
This many times:96
Quiz created with MemeGen!
ill be your best kept secret 0 and your biggest mistake

[22 Jan 2005|10:36am]

of course..Collapse )

ill be your best kept secret 2 and your biggest mistake

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]